Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2018 06:35 PM
                            USC Trojan Invitational                            
                    Results posted at www.RecordTiming.com                     
         USC Loker Stadium / Cromwell Field  - 3/16/2018 to 3/17/2018          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 San Pedro HS  'A'                                     48.89  
  2 Dorsey HS  'A'                                        49.85  
  3 Hamilton HS  'A'                                      50.58  
  4 University HS  'A'                                    51.26  
  5 Birmingham HS  'A'                                    51.78  
  6 Eagle Rock HS  'A'                                    53.00  
  7 Cleveland HS  'A'                                     54.97  
 -- Monroe HS  'A'                                          DNF  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey HS  'A'                                      4:10.44  
  2 San Pedro HS  'A'                                   4:12.37  
  3 Hamilton HS  'A'                                    4:16.43  
  4 University HS  'A'                                  4:28.59  
  5 Monroe HS  'A'                                      4:28.70  
  6 Eagle Rock HS  'A'                                  4:29.91  
  7 Verdugo Hills HS  'A'                               4:38.33  
  8 West Adams HS  'A'                                  5:18.55  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley HS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton HS  'A'                                    4:22.89  
  2 Dorsey HS  'A'                                      4:24.88  
  3 Monroe HS  'A'                                      4:30.38  
  4 Santee HS  'A'                                      4:39.32  
  5 Cleveland HS  'A'                                   4:49.74  
  6 Birmingham HS  'A'                                  4:52.46  
  7 West Adams HS  'A'                                  5:21.46  
  8 Franklin HS  'A'                                    5:35.29  
 
Girls Distance Medley HS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe HS  'A'                                     13:10.33  
  2 San Pedro HS  'A'                                  13:14.78  
  3 Santee HS  'A'                                     13:28.83  
  4 Birmingham HS  'A'                                 13:37.61  
  5 Bravo HS  'A'                                      13:50.29  
  6 Verdugo Hills HS  'A'                              14:15.02  
  7 Hamilton HS  'A'                                   14:32.11  
  8 Eagle Rock HS  'A'                                 14:33.52  
  9 Monroe HS  'B'                                     14:34.01  
 10 Birmingham HS  'B'                                 15:02.49  
 11 Santee HS  'B'                                     15:07.95  
 12 University HS  'A'                                 15:12.72  
 13 Bravo HS  'B'                                      15:16.73  
 14 Eagle Rock HS  'B'                                 15:17.66  
 15 Cleveland HS  'A'                                  15:17.88  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brissett, Chanel             USC                      11.75  +0.0  1 
  2 Miller, Keesha               BYU                      11.93  -1.5  2 
  3 Rogers, Haley                BYU                      11.98  -1.5  2 
  4 Gaffney, Regyn               Wash. St.                12.09  +0.0  1 
  5 Richards, Madisen            USC                      12.14  -1.5  2 
  6 Bell, Tatiana                Cal St. Full             12.17  -1.5  2 
  7 Tucker, Jordyn               Wash. St.                12.18   0.6  3  12.175
  8 Ribera, Olivia               Washington               12.18  -1.5  2  12.180
  9 McGee, Natsumi               UC Davis                 12.21  +0.0  1 
 10 Butler, Kieana               UC Davis                 12.27   0.6  3 
 11 Silliman, Tierney            Wash. St.                12.39  -1.5  2 
 12 Mathews, Madie               BYU                      12.41   0.6  3 
 13 Clay, Kiana                  Cal St. Full             12.44   0.6  3 
 14 Helm Wheelock, Raynee        Utah                     12.55   0.6  3 
 15 Austin, Shauntezz-marie      BYU                      12.58   0.6  3  12.575
 16 Heath, Jelani                Washington               12.58  -1.5  2  12.580
 17 Anderson, Kyra               Cal St. Full             12.59   0.6  3 
 18 Williams, Xjaedah            UC Davis                 12.67  -1.7  4 
 19 Gaston, Onyx                 Cal St. Full             12.92  -1.7  4 
 20 Dominguez, Genevieve         Cal St. Full             13.02  -1.7  4 
 21 Hamann, Laura                Cal St. Full             13.06  -1.7  4 
 22 Akins, Baileigh              UC Davis                 13.29  -1.7  4 
 23 Corrin, Courtney             USC                      13.37  -1.7  4 
 -- Davis, Kierra                UC Davis                    FS  +0.0  1 
 -- Stavig, Sarah                Washington                 DNF  -1.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Kendall               USC                      23.10  -1.3  1 
  2 Stepter, Jaide               Usc Alum                 23.18  -1.3  1 
  3 Terry, Twanisha              USC                      23.31  -1.3  1 
  4 Westbrook, Ky                USC                      23.44  -1.3  1 
  5 Annelus, Anglerne            USC                      23.48  -1.3  1 
  6 Cockrell, Anna               USC                      23.60  -1.3  1 
  7 Richardson, Kayla            USC                      24.01   1.1  2 
  8 Trevisan, Gia                Unattached               24.37   3.1  3 
  9 Richardson, Kyla             USC                      24.43   3.1  3 
 10 Davis, Kierra                UC Davis                 24.48   1.1  2 
 11 Rogers, Haley                BYU                      24.49   1.4  4 
 12 Butler, Kieana               UC Davis                 24.57   1.4  4 
 13 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa       Wash. St.                24.69   0.4  5 
 14 Adolphus, Mikaela            UC Davis                 24.77   3.1  3 
 15 Apostol, Imani               Washington               24.85   3.1  3  24.844
 16 Rawlinson, Lauren            BYU                      24.85   1.4  4  24.848
 17 McGee, Natsumi               UC Davis                 25.03   1.1  2  25.021
 18 Bell, Tatiana                Cal St. Full             25.03   1.4  4  25.024
 19 Clay, Kiana                  Cal St. Full             25.05   0.4  5 
 20 Tucker, Jordyn               Wash. St.                25.16   1.4  4 
 21 Mathews, Madie               BYU                      25.21   0.8  6 
 22 Pinnock, Cassidy             BYU                      25.43   0.4  5 
 23 Austin, Shauntezz-marie      BYU                      25.45   0.8  6 
 24 Miller, Keesha               BYU                      25.55   3.1  3 
 25 Silliman, Tierney            Wash. St.                25.59   1.4  4 
 26 Hedgepeth, Christina         BYU                      25.67   0.4  5 
 27 Helm Wheelock, Raynee        Utah                     25.99   0.8  6 
 28 Dominguez, Genevieve         Cal St. Full             27.06   0.8  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Deanna                 USC                      53.26   1 
  2 Birkenfeld, Carolyn          Washington               55.58   1 
  3 Quackenbush, Ellie           BYU                      55.80   2 
  4 Atisme, Alissa               Utah                     56.01   1 
  5 Adolphus, Mikaela            UC Davis                 56.19   1 
  6 Martin, Jackie               Utah                     57.24   2 
  7 Giron, Fanny                 Cal St. Full             57.66   2 
  8 Weidle, Mesa                 Utah                     58.07   3 
  9 Franco, Mia                  Cal St. Full             58.44   2 
 10 Love, Morgan                 Cal St. Full             58.69   2 
 11 Boardingham, Naiah           Cal St. Full             59.04   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camp, Anna                   BYU                    2:08.12   1 
       1:02.948 (1:02.948)        2:08.119 (1:05.171)
  2 Schulz, Marlow               Wash. St.              2:09.05   1 
       1:02.420 (1:02.420)        2:09.042 (1:06.623)
  3 Faust, Caitie                Utah                   2:10.06   1 
       1:03.325 (1:03.325)        2:10.056 (1:06.732)
  4 Newton, Sarah                Utah                   2:10.18   2 
       1:02.907 (1:02.907)        2:10.175 (1:07.269)
  5 Walker, Avery                BYU                    2:10.26   2 
       1:02.441 (1:02.441)        2:10.253 (1:07.813)
  6 Unga, Sidney                 BYU                    2:10.39   1 
       1:03.166 (1:03.166)        2:10.382 (1:07.216)
  7 Haymore, Karina              BYU                    2:10.44   2  2:10.431
       1:03.077 (1:03.077)        2:10.431 (1:07.354)
  8 Grujic, Zorana               Wash. St.              2:10.44   1  2:10.437
       1:02.698 (1:02.698)        2:10.437 (1:07.740)
  9 Victor, Grace                Wash. St.              2:10.50   2 
       1:03.430 (1:03.430)        2:10.494 (1:07.065)
 10 Huerta, Samantha             Cal St. Full           2:10.53   2 
       1:03.586 (1:03.586)        2:10.524 (1:06.939)
 11 Englund, Grace               Utah                   2:10.99   2 
       1:02.772 (1:02.772)        2:10.983 (1:08.212)
 12 Gore, Amber                  USC                    2:12.39   2 
       1:03.148 (1:03.148)        2:12.381 (1:09.233)
 13 Griffiths, Nicole            Utah                   2:13.31   3 
       1:06.356 (1:06.356)        2:13.307 (1:06.952)
 14 Berry, Chloe                 USC                    2:14.32   3 
       1:06.660 (1:06.660)        2:14.311 (1:07.651)
 15 McInturff, Hannah            Utah                   2:14.39   3 
       1:06.244 (1:06.244)        2:14.386 (1:08.143)
 16 Perkins, Megan               Utah                   2:14.78   3 
       1:06.133 (1:06.133)        2:14.777 (1:08.645)
 17 Gillian, Kennedy             USC                    2:15.72   1 
       1:03.602 (1:03.602)        2:15.719 (1:12.117)
 18 Hessler, Whitney             Utah                   2:16.37   2 
       1:03.858 (1:03.858)        2:16.367 (1:12.509)
 19 Ellsworth, Alena             BYU                    2:16.65   1 
       1:04.124 (1:04.124)        2:16.643 (1:12.520)
 20 Flores, Sandra               Cal St. Full           2:16.74   3 
       1:06.609 (1:06.609)        2:16.731 (1:10.123)
 21 Ackerley, Natalie            Wash. St.              2:18.64   2 
       1:04.258 (1:04.258)        2:18.634 (1:14.376)
 22 Taggart, Melissa             Utah                   2:18.88   3 
       1:06.170 (1:06.170)        2:18.876 (1:12.707)
 23 Glynn, Rachel                USC                    2:22.91   3 
       1:07.307 (1:07.307)        2:22.909 (1:15.603)
 24 Sparks, Laurel               Cal St. Full           2:23.53   3 
       1:09.327 (1:09.327)        2:23.527 (1:14.201)
 25 Daly, Jennifer               USC                    2:26.45   2 
       1:03.909 (1:03.909)        2:26.450 (1:22.541)
 -- Brooks, Madelyn              BYU                        DNF   1 
       1:02.188 (1:02.188)
 -- Hunter, Kate                 BYU                        DNF   2 
       1:02.424 (1:02.424)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camp, Anna                   BYU                    4:44.13   1 
       1:11.429 (1:11.429)        2:24.765 (1:13.337)        3:36.447 (1:11.682)
       4:44.124 (1:07.677)
  2 Brooks, Madelyn              BYU                    4:44.19   1 
       1:11.145 (1:11.145)        2:24.475 (1:13.330)        3:36.582 (1:12.107)
       4:44.182 (1:07.601)
  3 Huerta, Samantha             Cal St. Full           4:48.02   1 
       1:11.746 (1:11.746)        2:25.524 (1:13.778)        3:38.581 (1:13.058)
       4:48.017 (1:09.436)
  4 Hunter, Kate                 BYU                    4:50.51   1 
       1:12.230 (1:12.230)        2:25.084 (1:12.854)        3:37.908 (1:12.825)
       4:50.508 (1:12.600)
  5 Tank, Poppy                  Utah                   4:55.10   2 
       1:11.814 (1:11.814)        2:26.260 (1:14.446)        3:42.020 (1:15.761)
       4:55.093 (1:13.073)
  6 Flores, Sandra               Cal St. Full           4:55.11   2 
       1:12.150 (1:12.150)        2:26.434 (1:14.285)        3:42.150 (1:15.716)
       4:55.105 (1:12.955)
  7 Sams, Jessica                Utah                   4:59.73   2 
       1:12.702 (1:12.702)        2:29.158 (1:16.456)        3:46.739 (1:17.581)
       4:59.730 (1:12.991)
  8 Mercer, Louise               Utah                   4:59.81   1 
       1:12.406 (1:12.406)        2:26.130 (1:13.725)        3:42.344 (1:16.214)
       4:59.806 (1:17.463)
  9 Argyle, Aubrey               Utah                   5:00.85   2 
       1:12.996 (1:12.996)        2:29.439 (1:16.444)        3:46.957 (1:17.518)
       5:00.846 (1:13.890)
 10 Grossman, Dakota             Utah                   5:02.78   2 
       1:12.728 (1:12.728)        2:29.185 (1:16.458)        3:47.061 (1:17.877)
       5:02.771 (1:15.711)
 11 Musselman, Sara              BYU                    5:03.22   1 
       1:12.052 (1:12.052)        2:25.925 (1:13.873)        3:42.238 (1:16.314)
       5:03.215 (1:20.977)
 12 Moreno, Katrina              Utah                   5:06.36   2 
       1:13.549 (1:13.549)        2:30.334 (1:16.786)        3:49.512 (1:19.179)
       5:06.359 (1:16.847)
 13 Ruelas, Trinity              Cal St. Full           5:07.40   2 
       1:12.265 (1:12.265)        2:26.707 (1:14.442)        3:46.471 (1:19.765)
       5:07.399 (1:20.929)
 14 Williams, Bella              Utah                   5:08.85   2 
       1:13.046 (1:13.046)        2:29.503 (1:16.457)        3:47.486 (1:17.983)
       5:08.841 (1:21.356)
 15 Smith, Mikaela               USC                    5:10.90   2 
       1:13.383 (1:13.383)        2:31.372 (1:17.989)        3:52.462 (1:21.091)
       5:10.891 (1:18.429)
 16 Platil, Natalie              Utah                   5:12.99   2 
       1:13.254 (1:13.254)        2:29.769 (1:16.515)        3:48.902 (1:19.134)
       5:12.981 (1:24.079)
 17 Jacklin, Brianna             Cal St. Full           5:23.23   2 
       1:16.470 (1:16.470)        2:37.994 (1:21.524)        4:00.264 (1:22.271)
       5:23.226 (1:22.962)
 18 Ricks, Madison               USC                    5:27.31   2 
       1:15.183 (1:15.183)        2:35.756 (1:20.573)        4:01.222 (1:25.467)
       5:27.304 (1:26.082)
 19 Bounds, Julia                USC                    5:34.79   2 
       1:16.230 (1:16.230)        2:38.836 (1:22.606)        4:07.729 (1:28.894)
       5:34.790 (1:27.062)
 20 Licata, Ashley               Utah                   5:39.27   2 
       1:16.297 (1:16.297)        2:41.852 (1:25.556)        4:12.637 (1:30.786)
       5:39.266 (1:26.630)
 21 Tullai, Sydney               USC                    5:56.87   2 
       1:16.343 (1:16.343)        2:39.162 (1:22.820)        4:14.428 (1:35.266)
       5:56.866 (1:42.439)
 -- Cannon, Maddie               BYU                        DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adel, Haley                  UC Davis               9:56.02  
           38.801 (38.801)        1:59.797 (1:20.996)        3:21.472 (1:21.676)
       4:43.161 (1:21.689)        6:03.801 (1:20.640)        7:24.749 (1:20.948)
       8:45.758 (1:21.010)        9:56.019 (1:10.261)
  2 Anderson, Sarah              UC Davis              10:05.39  
           38.590 (38.590)        1:59.543 (1:20.953)        3:21.242 (1:21.699)
       4:42.907 (1:21.665)           4:42.946 (0.040)        6:03.497 (1:20.551)
       7:24.458 (1:20.961)       10:05.384 (2:40.927)
  3 Grossman, Dakota             Utah                  10:10.43  
           38.566 (38.566)        1:59.586 (1:21.021)        3:21.276 (1:21.691)
       6:03.574 (2:42.298)        7:24.987 (1:21.413)        8:47.949 (1:22.963)
      10:10.428 (1:22.480)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brissett, Chanel             USC                      13.10   3.1  1 
  2 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss     BYU                      13.54   3.1  1 
  3 Lopes, Lyndsey               USC                      13.75   3.1  1 
  4 Mills, Darhian               Washington               14.33   3.1  1 
  5 Williams, Xjaedah            UC Davis                 14.46   1.8  2 
  6 Akins, Baileigh              UC Davis                 14.75   3.1  1 
  7 Schauble, Lindsey            Wash. St.                15.33   1.8  2 
  8 Vien, Tammy                  Cal St. Full             15.85   1.8  2 
 -- Hill, Morganne               Washington                 DNF   1.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tarleton, Hanna              Washington               58.85   1 
  2 Lester, Carly                Washington               59.14   1 
  3 Cho, Stephanie               Wash. St.                59.27   1 
  4 Robinson, Shante             USC                      59.66   1 
  5 Mills, Darhian               Washington               60.76   1 
  6 Grujic, Jelena               Wash. St.                62.19   1 
  7 Whipple, Rachel              Utah                     63.14   2 
  8 Schauble, Lindsey            Wash. St.                64.13   2 
  9 Lanford, Madison             Utah                     65.37   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cannon, Maddie               BYU                   10:21.37  
           45.104 (45.104)        2:05.308 (1:20.205)        3:27.341 (1:22.034)
       4:49.806 (1:22.465)        6:14.371 (1:24.565)        7:39.371 (1:25.000)
       9:02.081 (1:22.711)       10:21.366 (1:19.285)
  2 Gee, Emma                    BYU                   10:43.36  
           45.140 (45.140)        2:05.340 (1:20.200)        3:27.674 (1:22.335)
       4:50.951 (1:23.278)        6:17.640 (1:26.689)        7:48.762 (1:31.123)
       9:18.235 (1:29.473)       10:43.358 (1:25.124)
 -- Bounds, Julia                USC                        DNF  
           45.914 (45.914)        2:10.221 (1:24.307)        3:39.076 (1:28.855)
       5:11.001 (1:31.925)
 -- Maurer, Lauren               USC                        DNF  
           46.293 (46.293)        2:10.491 (1:24.199)        3:39.429 (1:28.938)
       5:10.307 (1:30.879)
 -- Tullai, Sydney               USC                        DNF  
           46.243 (46.243)        2:10.262 (1:24.020)        3:40.145 (1:29.883)
       5:22.987 (1:42.843)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Usc  'A'                                              43.49   1 
     1) Annelus, Anglerne               2) Westbrook, Ky                  
     3) Hill, Deanna                    4) Terry, Twanisha                
  2 Usc  'C'                                              44.51   1 
     1) Richardson, Kayla               2) Ellis, Kendall                 
     3) Richards, Madisen               4) Roberts, Kaelin                
  3 UC Davis  'A'                                         45.57   1 
     1) Bunch, Jazmen                   2) Butler, Kieana                 
     3) Davis, Kierra                   4) Adolphus, Mikaela              
  4 Washington  'A'                                       45.66   1 
     1) Apostol, Imani                  2) Brown, Iman                    
     3) Heath, Jelani                   4) Ribera, Olivia                 
  5 Wash. St.  'A'                                        46.47   1 
     1) Tucker, Jordyn                  2) Gaffney, Regyn                 
     3) Silliman, Tierney               4) Brooks-Johnson, Alissa         
  6 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                46.62   2 
     1) Byers, Alayah                   2) Clay, Kiana                    
     3) Bell, Tatiana                   4) Boardingham, Naiah             
  7 Byu  'A'                                              46.72   2 
     1) Miller, Keesha                  2) Austin, Shauntezz-marie        
     3) Hedgepeth, Christina            4) Rogers, Haley                  
  8 Byu  'B'                                              47.05   2 
     1) Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa       2) Mathews, Madie                 
     3) Pinnock, Cassidy                4) Rawlinson, Lauren              
 -- Usc  'B'                                                DNF   1 
     1) Hall, Dior                      2) Richardson, Kyla               
     3) Brissett, Chanel                4) Lopes, Lyndsey                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington  'A'                                     3:40.47   1 
     1) Tarleton, Hanna                 2) Brown, Iman                    
     3) Birkenfeld, Carolyn             4) Apostol, Imani                 
  2 Usc  'A'                                            3:42.08   1 
     1) Cockrell, Anna                  2) Terry, Twanisha                
     3) Robinson, Shante                4) Richardson, Kyla               
  3 Wash. St.  'A'                                      3:43.96   2 
     1) Cho, Stephanie                  2) Schulz, Marlow                 
     3) Brooks-Johnson, Alissa          4) Grujic, Jelena                 
  4 Byu  'A'                                            3:46.02   1 
     1) Pinnock, Cassidy                2) Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa      
     3) Quackenbush, Ellie              4) Rawlinson, Lauren              
  5 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              3:49.32   2 
     1) Owens, India                    2) Henderson, Zuri                
     3) Love, Morgan                    4) Clay, Kiana                    
  6 Utah  'A'                                           3:49.44   1 
     1) Englund, Grace                  2) Faust, Caitie                  
     3) Martin, Jackie                  4) Atisme, Alissa                 
  7 Usc  'B'                                            3:49.53   1 
     1) Richardson, Kayla               2) Annelus, Anglerne              
     3) Westbrook, Ky                   4) Hall, Dior                     
  8 Utah  'B'                                           3:53.29   2 
     1) Weidle, Mesa                    2) Hessler, Whitney               
     3) Newton, Sarah                   4) Lanford, Madison               
  9 Byu  'B'                                            3:55.10   1 
     1) Walker, Avery                   2) Haymore, Karina                
     3) Unga, Sidney                    4) Ellsworth, Alena               
 -- Utah  'C'                                                DQ   2  Early leg 3
     1) Griffiths, Nicole               2) Platil, Natalie                
     3) Taggart, Melissa                4) Perkins, Megan                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palka, Cassidy               USC                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Reagan, Adrianna             Cal St. Full             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         USC                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Douglass, Mayson             Washington              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hansen, Eliza                Utah                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 McCluskey, Lauren            Utah                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dayton, Annika               Washington               4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.01 4.05 4.06 
      PPP    O   XO    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Williamson, Bryn             Cal St. Full             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Scharmann, Molly             Wash. St.               J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Franzen, Tori                Washington              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ho, Candace                  Washington               3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Cohen, Monica                Washington              J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Bray, Arielle                Cal St. Full                NH            
     3.40 3.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Noble, Shelby                Cal St. Full                NH            
     3.40 3.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Barton, Makenna              Washington                  NH            
     3.40 3.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Madisen            USC                      6.09m   1.5  19-11.75 
     6.09m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.96m(0.5)
  2 Corrin, Courtney             USC                      6.01m   1.0  19-08.75 
     6.01m(1.0) 5.95m(0.6) 5.95m(-0.1) FOUL      5.92m(1.0) FOUL     
  3 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         USC                      5.80m   0.2  19-00.50 
     FOUL      5.78m(+0.0) 5.80m(0.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Heath, Jelani                Washington               5.71m  -0.2  18-09.00 
     FOUL      5.45m(0.9) 5.71m(-0.2) 5.12m(-0.5) 5.50m(1.6) 5.31m(0.3)
  5 Schauble, Lindsey            Wash. St.                5.37m   1.7  17-07.50 
     FOUL      5.24m(+0.0) FOUL      5.14m(-0.9) 5.37m(1.7) FOUL     
  6 Gaston, Onyx                 Cal St. Full             5.34m   1.2  17-06.25 
     FOUL      5.22m(+0.0) 5.34m(1.2) 5.26m(-0.7) 5.31m(0.2) FOUL     
  7 Rusnak, Hannah               Washington               5.33m   2.0  17-06.00 
     5.33m(2.0) 4.69m(-0.7) 5.16m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alsop, Greer                 Wash. St.               12.32m   1.3  40-05.00 
     11.55m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.32m(1.3)
  2 Akinlosotu, Oyinlola         Wash. St.               11.81m   1.1  38-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.81m(1.1) FOUL      11.60m(1.1) FOUL     
 -- Williams, Brittni            Wash. St.                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Hamann, Laura                Cal St. Full              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jemison, Breana              USC                     16.19m   53-01.50 
      13.35m  FOUL  16.19m  15.89m  15.95m  15.83m
  2 Flint, Gina                  Washington              14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.20m  14.97m  FOUL  14.22m  14.88m  FOUL
  3 Nkwonta, Angel               Washington              14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.49m  12.83m  FOUL  14.01m  12.80m  FOUL
  4 Freeland, Sierra             BYU                     13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  11.87m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Fatafehi, Sinai              Cal St. Full            11.41m   37-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  11.09m  11.41m  FOUL
  6 Vien, Tammy                  Cal St. Full             7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  7.27m  4.91m  7.30m  FOUL  7.40m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dailyn              BYU                     47.93m     157-03 
      FOUL  47.93m  FOUL  FOUL  44.85m  FOUL
  2 Valdivieso, Sierra           Cal St. Full            47.92m     157-03 
      44.89m  45.71m  44.71m  47.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Stamp, Natasha               Usc Una                 45.26m     148-06 
      41.21m  FOUL  45.26m  FOUL  41.81m  41.76m
  4 Thompson, Leah               BYU                     44.88m     147-03 
      44.35m  44.88m  42.07m  43.96m  44.44m  42.24m
  5 Truong, Amanda               Long Beach S            44.79m     146-11 
      FOUL  43.04m  FOUL  40.84m  44.79m  FOUL
  6 Flint, Gina                  Washington              44.44m     145-10 
      43.79m  41.00m  41.86m  FOUL  41.15m  44.44m
  7 Rodriguez, Crystal           Long Beach S            42.63m     139-10 
      37.56m  42.23m  FOUL  FOUL  42.42m  42.63m
  8 Uipi, Brianna                Long Beach S            41.55m     136-04 
      39.56m  40.63m  40.41m  39.83m  41.55m  40.32m
  9 Freeland, Sierra             BYU                     39.93m     131-00 
      39.89m  FOUL  FOUL  39.93m  FOUL  39.20m
 10 McNairy, Erykah              Long Beach S            35.85m     117-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.85m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McArthur, Joy                USC                     60.07m     197-01 
      55.07m  59.03m  58.19m  58.43m  60.07m  58.08m
  2 Vaitohi-Teaupa, Siale        BYU                     56.84m     186-06 
      56.84m  53.58m  52.96m  54.12m  54.87m  53.84m
  3 Nkwonta, Angel               Washington              55.14m     180-11 
      55.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.01m  FOUL
  4 Martin, Aoife                Wash. St.               53.57m     175-09 
      53.57m  FOUL  53.19m  51.88m  50.42m  50.18m
  5 Wardsworth, Katie            Washington              52.82m     173-03 
      FOUL  52.82m  FOUL  FOUL  52.26m  FOUL
  6 Rodriguez, Crystal           Long Beach S            51.04m     167-05 
      47.18m  49.55m  51.04m  49.22m  48.88m  48.56m
  7 McNairy, Erykah              Long Beach S            50.35m     165-02 
      48.61m  49.38m  49.93m  50.35m  49.56m  49.81m
  8 Freeland, Sierra             BYU                     50.03m     164-02 
      FOUL  50.03m  FOUL  48.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fatafehi, Sinai              Cal St. Full            45.46m     149-02 
      FOUL  45.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Uipi, Brianna                Long Beach S            45.25m     148-05 
      45.25m  FOUL  42.94m            
 11 Truong, Amanda               Long Beach S            44.91m     147-04 
      FOUL  44.91m  FOUL         
 12 Valdivieso, Sierra           Cal St. Full            43.84m     143-10 
      43.34m  43.84m  FOUL           
 13 Thompson, Leah               BYU                     36.26m     118-11 
      FOUL  36.26m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riner, Ashton                BYU                     48.13m     157-11 
      48.13m  45.73m  45.62m  46.29m  43.70m  FOUL
  2 Cuthbertson, Payge           BYU                     45.70m     149-11 
      41.81m  42.76m  44.85m  41.50m  42.60m  45.70m
  3 Kehl, Kelsey                 Wash. St.               44.85m     147-02 
      44.85m  FOUL  41.34m  43.23m  43.48m  43.24m
  4 Kamasi, Atina                Wash. St.               44.26m     145-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.61m  40.24m  41.21m  44.26m
  5 Engle, Emmanuella            Washington              43.49m     142-08 
      42.10m  42.43m  42.09m  43.29m  42.89m  43.49m
  6 Taylor, Katherine            Washington              42.95m     140-11 
      42.95m  38.66m  FOUL  FOUL  40.86m  40.08m
  7 Sirmon, Madelyn              Wash. St.               41.46m     136-00 
      FOUL  39.62m  40.44m  39.87m  40.85m  41.46m
  8 Brooks-Johnson, Alissa       Wash. St.               39.43m     129-04 
      39.43m  38.54m  36.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Cuthbertson, Elyse           BYU                     38.71m     127-00 
      38.40m  FOUL  38.71m  37.00m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Rusnak, Hannah               Washington              37.60m     123-04 
      35.71m  37.60m  35.47m            
 11 Muhlestein, Sydnee           BYU                     37.32m     122-05 
      36.63m  37.32m  FOUL            
 12 Lopes, Lyndsey               USC                     35.72m     117-02 
      35.72m  34.62m  FOUL            
 13 Crofts, Regan                Utah                    32.54m     106-09 
      30.82m  26.91m  32.54m            
 -- Putnam, Colette              USC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey HS  'A'                                        44.27  
  2 University HS  'A'                                    44.80  
  3 San Fernando HS  'A'                                  44.89  
  4 Eagle Rock HS  'A'                                    46.83  
  5 Verdugo Hills HS  'A'                                 47.55  
  6 Birmingham HS  'A'                                    48.43  
  7 Franklin HS  'A'                                      51.74  
 -- Hamilton HS  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorsey HS  'A'                                      3:32.84  
  2 San Pedro HS  'A'                                   3:33.97  
  3 University HS  'A'                                  3:34.56  
  4 San Fernando HS  'A'                                3:34.95  
  5 Birmingham HS  'A'                                  3:35.18  
  6 Monroe HS  'A'                                      3:37.58  
  7 Verdugo Hills HS  'A'                               3:38.06  
  8 Cleveland HS  'A'                                   3:38.30  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley HS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton HS  'A'                                    3:44.77  
  2 Monroe HS  'A'                                      3:47.17  
  3 Birmingham HS  'A'                                  3:47.20  
  4 Verdugo Hills HS  'A'                               3:47.85  
  5 Fairfax HS  'A'                                     3:48.73  
  6 Laces HS  'A'                                       3:49.23  
  7 Dorsey HS  'A'                                      3:51.52  
 -- Santee HS  'A'                                           DQ   Out of Zone Exchange
 
Boys Distance Medley HS
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Pedro HS  'A'                                  10:50.68  
  2 Santee HS  'A'                                     11:07.05  
  3 Bravo HS  'A'                                      11:08.18  
  4 San Pedro HS  'B'                                  11:09.90  
  5 Eagle Rock HS  'A'                                 11:15.22  
  6 Verdugo Hills HS  'A'                              11:17.16  
  7 Monroe HS  'A'                                     11:21.64  
  8 Birmingham HS  'A'                                 11:24.39  
  9 Laces HS  'A'                                      11:38.93  
 10 Monroe HS  'B'                                     11:43.47  
 11 Cleveland HS  'A'                                  11:48.87  
 12 University HS  'A'                                 11:54.47  
 13 Fairfax HS  'A'                                    12:01.14  
 14 Franklin HS  'A'                                   12:01.26  
 15 Eagle Rock HS  'B'                                 12:08.07  
 16 Santee HS  'B'                                     12:09.13  
 17 Birmingham HS  'B'                                 12:17.57  
 18 Bravo HS  'B'                                      12:49.67  
 19 Hamilton HS  'A'                                   12:49.71  
 20 University HS  'B'                                 12:55.60  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Derek              BYU                      10.46   0.8  1 
  2 Brown, Clark                 BYU                      10.49   0.8  1 
  3 Charles, Ja'Maun             Wash. St.                10.53   0.8  1 
  4 Sourapas, Christian          USC                      10.72   0.8  1 
  5 Smith, Zach                  Wash. St.                10.78   0.8  1 
  6 Lucas, Jordan                Washington               10.79   0.8  1 
  7 Burnett, Nigel               UC Davis                 10.80   0.9  2 
  8 Santana, Kemuel              Washington               10.81   0.9  2 
  9 Moore, Nick                  USC                      10.87   0.8  1 
 10 Berggren, Dante              UC Davis                 10.89   1.5  3  10.883
 11 Childs, Steven               UC Davis                 10.89   1.5  3  10.886
 12 Fantroy, Rickey              BYU                      10.91   0.9  2 
 13 Bains, Brandon               Wash. St.                10.93   0.9  2 
 14 Fourie, Bernhardt            UC Davis                 10.98   1.5  3 
 15 Long, Gino                   Cal St. Full             11.00   1.5  3 
 16 Kammler, Fabio               UC Davis                 11.06   1.5  3 
 17 Gardner, Ethan               Wash. St.                11.10   0.9  2 
 18 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason        Cal St. Full             11.12   1.5  3  11.112
 18 Joyner, Jadon                USC                      11.12   0.9  2  11.112
 20 Courbis, Diego               Cal St. Full             11.18   1.5  3 
 21 Stuart, Andrew               BYU                      11.21   1.5  3 
 22 Rose, Blake                  Cal St. Full             11.36   0.7  4 
 23 Schubert, Sam                Cal St. Full             11.47   0.7  4 
 24 Applequist, Anthony          Cal St. Full             11.71   0.7  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morgan Jr, Ricky             USC                      20.92   1.6  1 
  2 Sorensen, Derek              BYU                      20.97   1.6  1 
  3 Barnum, Alexander            USC                      21.02   1.6  1 
  4 Croson, Ryan                 Washington               21.33   2.7  2 
  5 Smith, Thaddeus              Cal St. Full             21.42   1.6  1 
  6 Smith, Zach                  Wash. St.                21.45   2.7  2  21.445
  6 Spano, Jacopo                Washington               21.45   1.6  1  21.445
  8 Brown, Clark                 BYU                      21.60   2.7  3 
  9 Santana, Kemuel              Washington               21.64   1.8  5 
 10 Sourapas, Christian          USC                      21.69   1.6  1 
 11 White, Terrall               Unattached               21.70   1.8  5 
 12 Thomas, Brian                UC Davis                 21.71   2.7  3 
 13 Thompson, Ramarco            BYU                      21.74   2.7  2 
 14 Berggren, Dante              UC Davis                 21.84   2.7  3 
 15 Kammler, Fabio               UC Davis                 21.89   0.2  4 
 16 Schaap, Abram                BYU                      21.91   0.2  4 
 17 Mafilas, Evan                Washington               21.92   2.7  3 
 18 Burnett, Nigel               UC Davis                 21.94   0.2  4 
 19 Moore, Nick                  USC                      22.00   2.7  2 
 20 Fourie, Bernhardt            UC Davis                 22.02   1.8  5 
 21 Gardner, Ethan               Wash. St.                22.07   2.7  2 
 22 Bains, Brandon               Wash. St.                22.08   0.2  4 
 23 Littles, Ray                 Wash. St.                22.18   2.7  3 
 24 Stuart, Andrew               BYU                      22.80   0.2  4 
 25 Rambo, Tyler                 USC                      23.21   1.8  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brian                UC Davis                 47.48   1 
  2 Ulrich, Jake                 Wash. St.                47.81   2 
  3 White, Terrall               Unattached               48.11   1 
  4 Thomas, Michael              Washington               48.37   1 
  5 Palmer, Jason                Washington               48.47   2 
  6 Chapman, Andre               Unattached               48.62   1 
  7 Thompson, Ramarco            BYU                      48.72   1 
  8 Mecham, Scott                BYU                      49.27   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, David                BYU                    1:51.22   1 
        54.713 (54.713)  1:51.217 (56.504)
  2 Dickson, Marcus              BYU                    1:52.55   1 
        55.059 (55.059)  1:52.548 (57.489)
  3 Kirk, Devan                  Washington             1:53.64   2 
        55.873 (55.873)  1:53.638 (57.765)
  4 Scheible, Max                BYU                    1:54.18   2 
        55.377 (55.377)  1:54.172 (58.795)
  5 Myrtue, Matthew              USC                    1:54.99   1 
           54.076 (54.076)        1:54.989 (1:00.913)
  6 Brown, Xolan                 UC Davis               1:55.35   2 
           54.577 (54.577)        1:55.348 (1:00.771)
  7 Ross, Connor                 BYU                    1:56.34   1 
           55.425 (55.425)        1:56.338 (1:00.913)
  8 Zavala, Joshua               USC                    1:56.79   2 
           56.267 (56.267)        1:56.785 (1:00.518)
  9 Juarez, Erick                Cal St. Full           1:58.24   2 
           56.123 (56.123)        1:58.231 (1:02.109)
 10 Silva, Josh                  Cal St. Full           1:58.68   2 
           57.725 (57.725)        1:58.679 (1:00.955)
 11 Courbis, Diego               Cal St. Full           2:00.79   2 
           57.228 (57.228)        2:00.790 (1:03.563)
 12 Malloy, Chris                Cal St. Full           2:02.10   2 
           58.322 (58.322)        2:02.094 (1:03.772)
 13 Toscano, Gabe                Cal St. Full           2:02.71   2 
           57.890 (57.890)        2:02.707 (1:04.817)
 14 Miyoshi, Robert              Cal St. Full           2:04.06   2 
           58.929 (58.929)        2:04.051 (1:05.123)
 -- Ford, Robert                 USC                        DNF   1 
        53.752 (53.752)
 -- Hulme, David                 USC                        DNF   1 
        53.790 (53.790)
 
Men 1 Mile Run John L West
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Patrick              BYU                    4:09.78   1 
       1:04.010 (1:04.010)        2:05.912 (1:01.902)        3:08.833 (1:02.921)
       4:09.779 (1:00.947)
  2 Ford, Robert                 USC                    4:13.07   1 
       1:04.198 (1:04.198)        2:06.140 (1:01.943)        3:09.085 (1:02.945)
       4:13.065 (1:03.980)
  3 Smith, Jake                  Cal St. Full           4:16.28   1 
       1:04.272 (1:04.272)        2:06.686 (1:02.415)        3:11.383 (1:04.697)
       4:16.273 (1:04.891)
  4 Medina, Uriel                Cal St. Full           4:23.76   2 
       1:08.190 (1:08.190)        2:13.384 (1:05.194)        3:22.692 (1:09.308)
       4:23.752 (1:01.061)
  5 Malloy, Chris                Cal St. Full           4:24.07   1 
       1:04.725 (1:04.725)        2:08.279 (1:03.554)        3:16.898 (1:08.620)
       4:24.061 (1:07.163)
  6 Zavala, Joshua               USC                    4:26.42   2 
       1:07.897 (1:07.897)        2:13.125 (1:05.229)        3:21.988 (1:08.863)
       4:26.418 (1:04.430)
  7 Silva, Josh                  Cal St. Full           4:27.76   1 
       1:04.427 (1:04.427)        2:08.181 (1:03.754)        3:17.863 (1:09.683)
       4:27.755 (1:09.892)
  8 Miyoshi, Robert              Cal St. Full           4:33.19   2 
       1:07.205 (1:07.205)        2:12.887 (1:05.683)        3:22.650 (1:09.763)
       4:33.183 (1:10.534)
  9 Diaz, Victor                 Cal St. Full           4:35.06   2 
       1:07.838 (1:07.838)        2:15.133 (1:07.295)        3:25.804 (1:10.672)
       4:35.058 (1:09.254)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick                Wash. St.                14.26  -2.7  1 
  2 Morris, Marquis              USC                      14.27  -2.7  1 
  3 Moldau, Martin               Wash. St.                14.55   1.0  2 
  4 Easter, Anthony              UC Davis                 14.62   1.0  2 
  5 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason        Cal St. Full             14.63  -2.7  1 
  6 Schubert, Sam                Cal St. Full             14.66   1.0  2 
  7 Kelly, Charles               Cal St. Full             14.78   1.0  2 
  8 Serrano, Jesus               BYU                      14.82  -2.7  1 
  9 Yardley, Colten              BYU                      15.08   1.0  2  15.072
 10 Grant, Christapherson        Wash. St.                15.08  -2.7  1  15.079
 11 Kamara, Abu                  Wash. St.                15.38  -2.7  1 
 12 Bahner, Austin               SBTC                     17.15  -2.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Easter, Anthony              UC Davis                 51.96   1 
  2 Samuel, Cameron              USC                      52.48   1 
  3 Yardley, Colten              BYU                      53.25   2 
  4 Serrano, Jesus               BYU                      53.98   1 
  5 Grant, Christapherson        Wash. St.                55.18   1 
  6 Herrera, Oscar               Unat-Washing             55.32   1 
  7 Kelly, Charles               Cal St. Full             56.89   2 
  8 Rose, Blake                  Cal St. Full             58.80   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shumway, Clayson             BYU                    8:50.64  
           38.098 (38.098)        1:49.291 (1:11.194)        3:00.544 (1:11.253)
       4:11.015 (1:10.471)        5:21.535 (1:10.520)        6:32.720 (1:11.186)
       7:42.857 (1:10.137)        8:50.640 (1:07.784)
  2 Reddish, Porter              BYU                    8:59.73  
           39.085 (39.085)        1:50.853 (1:11.769)        3:03.820 (1:12.968)
       4:16.457 (1:12.637)        5:28.590 (1:12.134)        6:41.395 (1:12.805)
       7:52.691 (1:11.297)        8:59.730 (1:07.040)
  3 Heslington, Jacob            BYU                    9:01.82  
           38.710 (38.710)        1:50.486 (1:11.777)        3:03.152 (1:12.666)
       4:15.944 (1:12.792)        5:27.862 (1:11.919)        6:40.631 (1:12.770)
       7:53.239 (1:12.608)        9:01.816 (1:08.578)
  4 Hedquist, Alex               BYU                    9:03.33  
           39.161 (39.161)        1:50.879 (1:11.718)        3:04.076 (1:13.198)
       4:16.831 (1:12.755)        5:28.953 (1:12.122)        6:41.685 (1:12.732)
       7:52.910 (1:11.225)        9:03.323 (1:10.414)
  5 Marsing, Garrett             BYU                    9:18.62  
           39.416 (39.416)        1:51.144 (1:11.728)        3:04.758 (1:13.615)
       4:17.780 (1:13.022)        5:31.955 (1:14.175)        6:47.998 (1:16.044)
       8:04.360 (1:16.363)        9:18.620 (1:14.260)
  6 Wood, Adam                   BYU                    9:27.64  
           39.523 (39.523)        1:51.127 (1:11.605)        3:04.581 (1:13.455)
       4:17.400 (1:12.819)        5:33.459 (1:16.060)        6:53.340 (1:19.881)
       8:11.869 (1:18.530)        9:27.634 (1:15.765)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wash. St.  'A'                                        40.82  
     1) Smith, Zach                     2) Charles, Ja'Maun               
     3) Littles, Ray                    4) Gardner, Ethan                 
  2 Byu  'A'                                              41.06  
     1) Fantroy, Rickey                 2) Sorensen, Derek                
     3) Stuart, Andrew                  4) Thompson, Ramarco              
  3 Washington  'A'                                       41.09  
     1) Croson, Ryan                    2) Lucas, Jordan                  
     3) Santana, Kemuel                 4) Winfrey, Khalil                
  4 Byu  'B'                                              41.14  
     1) Brown, Clark                    2) Schaap, Abram                  
     3) Serrano, Jesus                  4) Yardley, Colten                
  5 UC Davis  'A'                                         41.41  
     1) Berggren, Dante                 2) Burnett, Nigel                 
     3) Childs, Steven                  4) Fourie, Bernhardt              
  6 Usc  'B'                                              41.70  
     1) Morris, Marquis                 2) Sourapas, Christian            
     3) Moore, Nick                     4) Rambo, Tyler                   
 -- Usc  'A'                                                DNF  
     1) Barnum, Alexander               2) Benjamin, Rai                  
     3) Morgan Jr, Ricky                4) Norman, Michael                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byu  'A'                                            3:15.76  
     1) Yardley, Colten                 2) Mecham, Scott                  
     3) Schaap, Abram                   4) Scheible, Max                  
  2 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:15.86  
     1) Easter, Anthony                 2) Berggren, Dante                
     3) Thomas, Brian                   4) Burnett, Nigel                 
  3 Byu  'B'                                            3:25.97  
     1) Graham, David                   2) Ross, Connor                   
     3) Parker, Patrick                 4) Dickson, Marcus                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sears, Earnie                USC                      2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Hall, Donte                  Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fredrickson, Peyton          Wash. St.                2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Matthews, Edwin              Cal St. Full             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 English, Max                 Wash. St.               J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jacobson, Mitch              Wash. St.                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Halligan, Keelan             Wash. St.                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        O  XPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 -- Newhauser, Jahni             Cal St. Full                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Chase                 Washington               5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.25 5.30 5.35 5.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Black, Blaise                Washington               5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Colella, Luigi               Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gonzalez, Michael            USC                     J5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Moldau, Sander               Wash. St.                4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Polakiewicz, Ryan            Cal St. Full             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Kennedy, Parker              Washington              J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Victor, Linden               SBTC                     4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Bahner, Austin               SBTC                    J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Carrioli, Damiano            USC                      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mjelde, Tucker               Wash. St.                   NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Metzdorff, Noah              Cal St. Full                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Marcus, Lev                  Washington                  NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Moldau, Martin               Wash. St.                   NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Shugart, Zachary             Washington                  NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Childs, Steven               UC Davis                 7.54m   1.9  24-09.00 
     7.30m(1.5) 7.19m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      7.54m(1.9) FOUL     
  2 Victor, Linden               SBTC                     7.15m   2.6  23-05.50 
     7.15m(2.6) 7.04m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(0.8) 5.22m(+0.0)
  3 Joyner, Jadon                USC                      6.84m   0.2  22-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.70m(-0.1) 6.64m(1.4) 6.84m(0.2) FOUL     
  4 Lee, Dwayne                  Cal St. Full             6.79m   0.1  22-03.50 
     6.79m(0.1) FOUL      6.36m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew      UC Davis                 6.53m   0.3  21-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.29m(-0.8) 6.35m(0.2) FOUL      6.53m(0.3)
  5 Cable, Anthony               Cal St. Full             6.53m   2.9  21-05.25 
     FOUL      6.38m(+0.0) 6.49m(0.3) FOUL      6.53m(2.9) 6.46m(0.4)
  7 Applequist, Anthony          Cal St. Full             6.50m   1.5  21-04.00 
     6.45m(1.1) 6.40m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.50m(1.5)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Ryan                Unattached              15.45m   1.5  50-08.25 
     15.45m(1.5) 15.38m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      15.43m(-1.5)
  2 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew      UC Davis                15.12m   1.8  49-07.25 
     FOUL      15.12m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      14.90m(1.4) 15.04m(0.7)
  3 Taylor, Jaylen               Washington              14.80m   2.0  48-06.75 
     14.43m(-1.4) FOUL      14.34m(-0.1) 14.80m(2.0) 14.44m(+0.0) 14.10m(+0.0)
  4 Flores, Robby                Wash. St.               14.36m   2.0  47-01.50 
     13.97m(-0.1) FOUL      13.50m(1.3) 14.06m(1.5) 13.74m(+0.0) 14.36m(2.0)
  5 Fantroy, Rickey              BYU                     14.04m  -1.4  46-00.75 
     14.04m(-1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ponzio, Nicholas             USC                     18.81m   61-08.50 
      18.76m  18.59m  FOUL  18.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jarvis, Jefferson            BYU                     17.06m   55-11.75 
      FOUL  16.36m  FOUL  16.57m  17.06m  FOUL
  3 Wilson, Jonah                Washington              15.66m   51-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Victor, Linden               SBTC                    15.06m   49-05.00 
      15.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Knowlton, Seth               BYU                     14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Leiva, Adam                  Cal St. Full            13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.99m  FOUL  13.57m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Jose                Washington              54.70m     179-05 
      50.54m  FOUL  54.70m  53.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Jonah                Washington              53.57m     175-09 
      53.18m  FOUL  51.80m  53.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jarvis, Jefferson            BYU                     52.08m     170-10 
      51.48m  52.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bultman, Nathan              USC                     51.59m     169-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.60m  44.01m  51.59m  FOUL
  5 Knowlton, Seth               BYU                     51.54m     169-01 
      46.34m  51.54m  FOUL  49.05m  48.01m  FOUL
  6 Gilbert, Corey               Cal St. Full            49.42m     162-02 
      49.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.56m
  7 Hudson, Nicholas             Long Beach S            47.93m     157-03 
      45.94m  FOUL  47.93m  47.17m  46.89m  FOUL
  8 Foutz, Jacob                 BYU                     47.89m     157-01 
      47.89m  45.31m  46.24m  FOUL  FOUL  44.36m
  9 Coleman, Bubba               Una LB                  47.45m     155-08 
      46.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.45m  FOUL
 10 Ng, Patrick                  Cal St. Full            46.31m     151-11 
      46.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Jackson, Tyler               Wash. St.               44.86m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.86m  FOUL           
 12 Leiva, Adam                  Cal St. Full            44.84m     147-01 
      44.84m  FOUL  43.88m           
 13 Sommers, Anthony             Long Beach S            44.50m     146-00 
      FOUL  41.98m  44.50m           
 14 Coy, Ryan                    Long Beach S            42.57m     139-08 
      42.57m  40.93m  41.23m           
 15 Wall, Sullivan               Long Beach S            40.38m     132-06 
      40.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Kamarullah, Tavi             Long Beach S            39.72m     130-04 
      FOUL  39.72m  36.64m           
 17 Hicks, Cole                  Long Beach S            38.06m     124-10 
      38.06m  37.67m  FOUL           
 18 Alvarado, Devon              Long Beach S            35.92m     117-10 
      35.92m  FOUL  32.47m           
 19 Potter, Jackson              Long Beach S            30.60m     100-05 
      30.60m  FOUL  26.67m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eager, Brock                 Wash. St.               66.50m     218-02 
      66.07m  FOUL  65.95m  FOUL  FOUL  66.50m
  2 Bultman, Nathan              USC                     62.47m     204-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.92m  FOUL  57.16m  62.47m
  3 Brown, Amani                 Wash. St.               61.67m     202-04 
      59.42m  FOUL  FOUL  56.01m  61.67m  57.67m
  4 Hudson, Nicholas             Long Beach S            58.13m     190-08 
      55.75m  58.13m  57.95m  FOUL  57.80m  FOUL
  5 Foutz, Jacob                 BYU                     55.87m     183-04 
      FOUL  53.85m  54.77m  FOUL  53.56m  55.87m
  6 Meyring, Wyatt               Wash. St.               53.60m     175-10 
      FOUL  52.59m  53.60m  FOUL  50.54m  FOUL
  7 Miller, Tanner               Cal St. Full            52.93m     173-08 
      52.05m  52.80m  51.86m  FOUL  52.93m  52.24m
  8 Ng, Patrick                  Cal St. Full            52.61m     172-07 
      51.59m  51.60m  52.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jost, Connor                 Washington              51.25m     168-02 
      FOUL  49.99m  51.25m           
 10 Sommers, Anthony             Long Beach S            49.36m     161-11 
      43.56m  48.53m  49.36m         
 11 Coleman, Bubba               Una LB                  48.98m     160-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.98m         
 12 Coy, Ryan                    Long Beach S            47.97m     157-04 
      44.37m  47.97m  42.43m         
 13 Kim, Jason                   USC                     42.15m     138-03 
      42.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patricelli, Denham           Washington              65.58m     215-02 
      57.70m  58.84m  59.29m  57.23m  59.42m  65.58m
  2 Smith, Cole                  Wash. St.               64.74m     212-05 
      FOUL  64.74m  63.66m  62.27m  61.46m  61.41m
  3 Sugg, Dalton                 Washington              62.45m     204-11 
      62.45m  61.90m  60.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Wachtendonk, Jacob           Washington              57.91m     190-00 
      FOUL  55.09m  54.95m  57.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Huffaker, Tyler              BYU                     57.46m     188-06 
      54.32m  FOUL  55.97m  FOUL  57.46m  FOUL
  6 Sung, Alvin                  Cal St. Full            54.90m     180-01 
      54.31m  54.90m  53.43m  51.75m  51.21m  52.10m
  7 Bahner, Austin               SBTC                    52.58m     172-06 
      47.53m  52.58m  FOUL  52.52m  50.70m  PASS
  8 Moldau, Sander               Wash. St.               46.69m     153-02 
      FOUL  46.69m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Rose, Blake                  Cal St. Full            41.85m     137-04 
      FOUL  37.44m  41.85m  39.16m  39.65m  38.80m