Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2018 07:38 PM
                       USC Power 5 Trailblazer Challenge                       
                    Results posted at www.RecordTiming.com                     
         USC Loker Stadium / Cromwell Field  - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Twanisha              USC                      10.97   3.5  1 
  2 Hill, Deanna                 USC                      10.98   3.5  1 
  3 Ray, Shannon                 Ole Miss                 11.25   3.5  1 
  4 Battle, Anavia               Ohio State               11.33   3.5  1 
  5 McCoy, Maia                  Tennessee                11.56   3.5  1 
  6 Brissett, Chanel             USC                      11.63   3.5  1 
  7 Henderson, Nicole            Ole Miss                 11.67   1.6  2 
  8 Holmes, Alia                 Ole Miss                 11.68   1.6  2 
  9 Woods, Cidaea'               Tennessee                11.84   3.5  1 
 10 Richards, Madisen            USC                      11.89   1.6  2 
 11 Ray, Chantel                 Ohio State               12.12   1.6  2 
 12 Corrin, Courtney             USC                      12.84   1.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Kendall               USC                      23.07  -1.2  1 
  2 Cockrell, Anna               USC                      23.37  -1.2  1 
  3 Steele, Alfreda              Miami                    23.39  -1.2  1 
  4 Battle, Anavia               Ohio State               23.51  -1.2  1 
  5 Westbrook, Ky                USC                      23.57   1.3  2 
  6 Barrie, Maggie               Ohio State               23.60   1.3  2 
  7 Hall, Dior                   USC                      23.66   1.3  2 
  8 Richardson, Kayla            USC                      23.77   2.5  3 
  9 Henderson, Nicole            Ole Miss                 23.89   2.5  3 
 10 McCoy, Maia                  Tennessee                23.91   1.3  2 
 11 Knott, Kristina              Miami                    23.94   1.3  2 
 12 Lopes, Lyndsey               USC                      23.95   2.5  3 
 13 Ray, Shannon                 Ole Miss                 24.27   1.3  2 
 14 Duncan, Alexis               Tennessee                24.31   2.5  3 
 15 Holmes, Alia                 Ole Miss                 24.35   2.5  3 
 16 Ray, Chantel                 Ohio State               25.15  -2.0  4 
 17 Rhodes, Kiara                Tennessee                25.48  -2.0  4 
 18 Turner, Domonique            Tennessee                26.46  -2.0  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barrie, Maggie               Ohio State               52.61   1 
  2 Carbo, Jolie                 Ole Miss                 52.87   1 
  3 Wilson, Tamani               Ohio State               53.09   1 
  4 Winters, Karrington          Ohio State               53.54   1 
  5 Hannan, Beatrice             Ohio State               53.95   1 
  6 Richardson, Syaira           Ohio State               54.23   1 
  7 Shaw, Orianna                Ole Miss                 55.01   2 
  8 Mattix, Mercedes             Ole Miss                 55.14   2 
  9 Newsome, Aisha               Ole Miss                 55.36   2 
 10 Allen, Jasmin                Ole Miss                 55.54   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McHugh, Maddie               Ole Miss               2:06.12   1 
       1:02.839 (1:02.839)        2:06.118 (1:03.280)
  2 Johnson, Kayla               Miami                  2:06.29   1 
       1:02.680 (1:02.680)        2:06.282 (1:03.602)
  3 Ubbing, Annie                Ohio State             2:10.14   1 
       1:04.546 (1:04.546)        2:10.133 (1:05.588)
  4 Ayoub, Aziza                 Ohio State             2:10.22   1 
       1:04.395 (1:04.395)        2:10.212 (1:05.817)
  5 Constantine, Kyra            USC                    2:10.30   1 
       1:03.032 (1:03.032)        2:10.298 (1:07.267)
  6 MacNeal, Kat                 Ole Miss               2:10.65   1 
       1:04.675 (1:04.675)        2:10.647 (1:05.972)
  7 Brown, Shelby                Ole Miss               2:14.40   1 
       1:04.007 (1:04.007)        2:14.398 (1:10.392)
  8 Daly, Jennifer               USC                    2:14.53   2 
       1:05.959 (1:05.959)        2:14.530 (1:08.571)
  9 Adams, Nicole                Tennessee              2:14.84   2 
       1:04.982 (1:04.982)        2:14.837 (1:09.856)
 10 Gillian, Kennedy             USC                    2:15.61   2 
       1:06.006 (1:06.006)        2:15.601 (1:09.595)
 11 Rizk, Julia                  Ohio State             2:16.33   1 
       1:05.251 (1:05.251)        2:16.329 (1:11.078)
 12 White, Layla                 Tennessee              2:17.22   2 
       1:05.802 (1:05.802)        2:17.212 (1:11.410)
 13 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Tennessee              2:19.84   2 
       1:05.798 (1:05.798)        2:19.840 (1:14.042)
 14 Den Otter, Anne              Miami                  2:24.51   2 
       1:09.438 (1:09.438)        2:24.509 (1:15.071)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rizk, Julia                  Ohio State             4:23.32  
           51.447 (51.447)        2:06.377 (1:14.930)        3:16.441 (1:10.065)
       4:23.318 (1:06.877)
  2 Berry, Chloe                 USC                    4:29.81  
           51.673 (51.673)        2:06.815 (1:15.143)        3:19.308 (1:12.493)
       4:29.806 (1:10.499)
  3 Gore, Amber                  USC                    4:31.82  
           52.693 (52.693)        2:07.117 (1:14.425)        3:21.066 (1:13.949)
       4:31.820 (1:10.755)
  4 King, Madeleine              Ole Miss               4:32.43  
           52.430 (52.430)        2:06.959 (1:14.529)        3:20.575 (1:13.616)
       4:32.422 (1:11.848)
  5 Traxler, Ylva                Ole Miss               4:32.88  
           51.997 (51.997)        2:07.033 (1:15.037)        3:20.635 (1:13.603)
       4:32.879 (1:12.244)
  6 Vogelgesang, Lisa            Ole Miss               4:35.79  
           51.809 (51.809)        2:06.627 (1:14.818)        3:20.401 (1:13.775)
       4:35.783 (1:15.382)
  7 Nikkel, Maddy                Ole Miss               4:36.60  
           52.173 (52.173)        2:07.298 (1:15.126)        3:23.729 (1:16.431)
       4:36.599 (1:12.870)
  8 Den Otter, Anne              Miami                  4:36.76  
           51.513 (51.513)        2:06.599 (1:15.087)        3:24.301 (1:17.702)
       4:36.759 (1:12.459)
  9 Maurer, Lauren               USC                    4:50.04  
           54.425 (54.425)        2:13.274 (1:18.850)        3:33.337 (1:20.063)
       4:50.031 (1:16.694)
 10 Bounds, Julia                USC                    4:52.17  
           53.971 (53.971)        2:12.474 (1:18.503)        3:32.851 (1:20.378)
       4:52.164 (1:19.313)
 11 King, Alexa                  Ole Miss               4:53.75  
           52.334 (52.334)        2:08.655 (1:16.322)        3:31.858 (1:23.203)
       4:53.741 (1:21.884)
 12 Drum, Chelsea                Ole Miss               4:55.61  
           52.953 (52.953)        2:11.725 (1:18.772)        3:35.286 (1:23.562)
       4:55.610 (1:20.324)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frederick, Christine         Ohio State             9:38.90  
           39.040 (39.040)        1:59.816 (1:20.776)        3:20.047 (1:20.232)
       4:39.212 (1:19.165)        5:56.879 (1:17.667)        7:15.659 (1:18.781)
       8:31.091 (1:15.432)        9:38.900 (1:07.810)
  2 Bean, Emily                  Ole Miss               9:45.69  
           38.947 (38.947)        1:59.827 (1:20.881)        3:20.100 (1:20.273)
       4:39.317 (1:19.217)        5:56.875 (1:17.559)        7:15.592 (1:18.717)
       8:31.492 (1:15.901)        9:45.681 (1:14.190)
  3 Ozanne-Jaques, Clio          Ole Miss               9:47.27  
           39.205 (39.205)        2:00.048 (1:20.844)        3:19.851 (1:19.804)
       4:39.080 (1:19.230)        5:57.203 (1:18.123)        7:15.959 (1:18.757)
       8:32.151 (1:16.192)        9:47.268 (1:15.118)
  4 Rice, Nicole                 Ole Miss               9:49.90  
           38.686 (38.686)        1:59.583 (1:20.897)        3:20.253 (1:20.670)
       4:39.437 (1:19.184)        5:57.035 (1:17.599)        7:15.813 (1:18.779)
       8:32.021 (1:16.208)        9:49.893 (1:17.872)
  5 Simmons, Victoria            Ole Miss              10:02.71  
           39.438 (39.438)        2:00.306 (1:20.868)        3:20.556 (1:20.251)
       4:39.747 (1:19.191)        5:58.022 (1:18.276)        7:19.204 (1:21.182)
       8:41.234 (1:22.031)       10:02.705 (1:21.471)
  6 Meske, Peighton              Tennessee             10:07.59  
           39.320 (39.320)        2:00.208 (1:20.888)        3:20.401 (1:20.193)
       4:39.554 (1:19.154)        5:57.939 (1:18.386)        7:20.417 (1:22.478)
       8:45.496 (1:25.079)       10:07.584 (1:22.089)
  7 Smith, Abigail               Tennessee             10:08.63  
           39.554 (39.554)        2:00.463 (1:20.910)        3:20.370 (1:19.907)
       4:39.551 (1:19.182)        5:57.546 (1:17.996)        7:19.576 (1:22.030)
       8:45.722 (1:26.147)       10:08.623 (1:22.901)
  8 Ware, Rachel                 Tennessee             10:11.17  
           39.799 (39.799)        2:00.645 (1:20.846)        3:20.732 (1:20.087)
       4:40.050 (1:19.319)        5:59.433 (1:19.383)        7:23.651 (1:24.219)
       8:48.613 (1:24.963)       10:11.169 (1:22.556)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cockrell, Anna               USC                      13.02   0.8  1 
  2 Brissett, Chanel             USC                      13.07   0.8  1  13.063
  3 Hall, Dior                   USC                      13.07   0.8  1  13.070
  4 McMinn, Tiara                Miami                    13.43   0.8  1 
  5 Ray, Chantel                 Ohio State               13.50   0.8  1 
  6 Turner, Domonique            Tennessee                13.63   0.8  1 
  7 Duncan, Alexis               Tennessee                13.71  -0.5  2 
  8 Atherley, Michelle           Miami                    13.82   0.8  1 
  9 Lopes, Lyndsey               USC                      13.86   0.8  1 
 10 Brooks, Kieshonna            Ole Miss                 14.15  -0.5  2 
 11 Rhodes, Kiara                Tennessee                14.19  -0.5  2 
 12 Pyles, Alexus                Ohio State               14.30  -0.5  2 
 13 Hood, Haley                  Ole Miss                 17.10  -0.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMinn, Tiara                Miami                    59.99  
  2 Gonzalez, Samantha           Miami                    60.76  
  3 Pyles, Alexus                Ohio State               64.21  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usc  'A'                                              43.18  
     1) Hall, Dior                      2) Westbrook, Ky                  
     3) Hill, Deanna                    4) Terry, Twanisha                
  2 Ole Miss  'A'                                         44.10  
     1) Henderson, Nicole               2) Holmes, Alia                   
     3) Carbo, Jolie                    4) Ray, Shannon                   
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                       44.88  
     1) Richardson, Syaira              2) Battle, Anavia                 
     3) Hannan, Beatrice                4) Barrie, Maggie                 
 -- Tennessee  'A'                                           DQ   Zone 1 Out of Zone
     1) Duncan, Alexis                  2) McCoy, Maia                    
     3) Collins, Shania                 4) Majors, Felecia                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:36.89  
     1) Richardson, Syaira              2) Hannan, Beatrice               
     3) Wilson, Tamani                  4) Winters, Karrington            
  2 Usc  'A'                                            3:37.69  
     1) Cockrell, Anna                  2) Hill, Deanna                   
     3) Terry, Twanisha                 4) Ellis, Kendall                 
  3 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:39.26  
     1) Broadwater, Brooklynn           2) Majors, Felecia                
     3) Collins, Shania                 4) Dyer, Lenysse                  
  4 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:40.38  
     1) Carbo, Jolie                    2) Allen, Jasmin                  
     3) Newsome, Aisha                  4) Mattix, Mercedes               
  5 Miami  'A'                                          3:41.07  
     1) Johnson, Kayla                  2) Gonzalez, Samantha             
     3) Atherley, Michelle              4) McMinn, Tiara                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         USC                      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Voyzey, Erika                Miami                   J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Woods, Cidaea'               Tennessee                1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Palka, Cassidy               USC                     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Turner, Domonique            Tennessee                1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Thompson, Celine             Miami                   J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Hood, Haley                  Ole Miss                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Maryland, Kyra               Miami                   J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rhodes, Kiara                Tennessee                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Lindsey              Ole Miss                 4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.06 4.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kallenberger, Nicole         Ole Miss                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jefcoat, Hannah              Tennessee               J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Roberts, Madison             Ohio State              J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 McAuley, Katy                Ole Miss                J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Sandra                Ole Miss                    NH            
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Cidaea'               Tennessee                6.17m   1.4  20-03.00 
     5.96m(-0.5) 5.84m(+0.0) 5.81m(-0.7) 6.17m(1.4) 5.97m(1.8) FOUL     
  2 Corrin, Courtney             USC                      6.07m   0.9  19-11.00 
     FOUL      5.84m(+0.0) FOUL      5.80m(0.8) 6.07m(0.9) 6.03m(+0.0)
  3 Lopes, Lyndsey               USC                      6.04m   0.4  19-09.75 
     5.83m(0.9) 5.87m(0.4) 6.04m(0.4) 5.83m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Brooks, Kieshonna            Ole Miss                 5.91m   0.9  19-04.75 
     FOUL      5.66m(-1.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.84m(+0.0) FOUL      5.91m(0.9)
  5 Simmons, Kaira               Ole Miss                 5.84m  -1.3  19-02.00 
     FOUL      5.81m(-0.7) 4.71m(0.3) 5.84m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         USC                      5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     5.68m(NWI) PASS      PASS      5.49m(-1.6) FOUL      5.75m(+0.0)
  7 Taintor, Amy                 Miami                    5.74m  -1.3  18-10.00 
     4.14m(0.4) 5.74m(-1.3) 5.73m(+0.0) FOUL      4.05m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 Newsome, Lanae               Ole Miss                 5.70m  -1.1  18-08.50 
     5.39m(-0.6) 5.70m(-1.1) 5.66m(-0.2) 5.66m(-0.9) FOUL      5.45m(-1.9)
  9 Pyles, Alexus                Ohio State               5.58m   1.6  18-03.75 
     5.36m(-0.7) 5.44m(1.1) 5.58m(1.6) 5.34m(-1.7) 5.43m(1.2) FOUL     
 10 Charles, Darlene             Miami                    5.55m   0.2  18-02.50 
     5.55m(0.2) FOUL      5.20m(1.9)           
 11 Gee, Ralesheia               Ole Miss                 5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     FOUL      5.52m(+0.0) FOUL                 
 12 Roe, LaChyna                 Tennessee                5.48m  -0.8  17-11.75 
     5.06m(-0.4) 5.29m(-1.1) 5.48m(-0.8)           
 -- Richards, Madisen            USC                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Mikaela             Ohio State              12.72m   3.0  41-08.75 
     12.37m(2.0) 12.36m(1.9) 12.28m(0.9) 12.29m(1.2) 12.72m(3.0) 12.47m(-1.3)
  2 Roe, LaChyna                 Tennessee              J12.72m   1.5  41-08.75 
     FOUL      12.72m(1.5) 12.34m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Hill, Niara                  Miami                   12.47m   1.4  40-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.17m(2.0) 12.47m(1.4) 12.46m(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Charles, Darlene             Miami                   12.09m   0.8  39-08.00 
     11.73m(0.9) 12.09m(0.8) 11.81m(2.4) FOUL      11.86m(1.6) FOUL     
  5 Newsome, Lanae               Ole Miss                12.08m   1.7  39-07.75 
     12.08m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.99m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Russell, Peyton              Miami                   11.92m   0.7  39-01.25 
     11.92m(0.7) FOUL      11.82m(-1.0) 11.82m(1.2) FOUL      11.91m(-0.4)
  7 Simmons, Kaira               Ole Miss                11.58m   1.6  38-00.00 
     11.58m(1.6) 11.53m(0.6) 11.31m(0.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jemison, Breana              USC                     16.90m   55-05.50 
      15.22m  15.95m  16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  16.90m
  2 Stewart, Janeah              Ole Miss                16.85m   55-03.50 
      12.86m  15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.85m
  3 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Tennessee               16.21m   53-02.25 
      16.21m  15.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.96m
  4 Ajagbe, Debbie               Miami                   14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.69m  14.37m  14.98m  14.88m  14.74m  FOUL
  5 Diller, Lyne'a               Ohio State              14.82m   48-07.50 
      13.00m  13.93m  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL  14.82m
  6 Rashid, Zakiya               Miami                   14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  12.99m  14.61m  14.54m
  7 Taiwo, Shey                  Ole Miss                14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  13.77m  13.71m  11.66m  12.66m  14.04m
  8 Crockett, Tamia              Tennessee               13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.59m  13.59m  13.33m  13.18m  13.56m  13.66m
  9 Klein, Leah                  Ole Miss                12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.80m  11.86m  12.66m  12.42m  12.87m  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Tennessee               56.41m     185-01 
      56.41m  FOUL  FOUL  52.72m  53.41m  53.99m
  2 Rashid, Zakiya               Miami                   55.68m     182-08 
      55.68m  51.16m  50.88m  49.58m  44.65m  52.55m
  3 Ajagbe, Debbie               Miami                   55.07m     180-08 
      45.34m  49.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.07m
  4 Stewart, Janeah              Ole Miss                50.36m     165-03 
      50.36m  49.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Crockett, Tamia              Tennessee               47.85m     157-00 
      FOUL  47.85m  45.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Diller, Lyne'a               Ohio State              45.13m     148-01 
      43.81m  FOUL  40.86m  44.76m  44.13m  45.13m
  7 Klein, Leah                  Ole Miss                44.94m     147-05 
      42.93m  42.51m  44.38m  38.11m  44.94m  42.31m
  8 Jemison, Breana              USC                     43.79m     143-08 
      43.79m  36.29m  43.28m  FOUL  FOUL  43.02m
  9 Taiwo, Shey                  Ole Miss                38.73m     127-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.83m  FOUL  38.73m  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Tennessee               68.37m     224-04 
      66.38m  67.33m  65.58m  FOUL  68.37m  FOUL
  2 Stewart, Janeah              Ole Miss                67.70m     222-01 
      65.26m  FOUL  67.70m  FOUL  66.44m  FOUL
  3 McArthur, Joy                USC                     61.49m     201-09 
      57.41m  FOUL  61.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Chavarria, Kendall           Ole Miss                56.91m     186-08 
      FOUL  56.00m  55.12m  56.91m  53.86m  54.62m
  5 Taiwo, Shey                  Ole Miss                53.84m     176-08 
      51.20m  FOUL  51.03m  53.84m  FOUL  49.07m
  6 Larsson, Annika              Ole Miss                53.53m     175-07 
      52.90m  53.53m  53.26m  53.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Marlow, Savannah             Tennessee               52.79m     173-02 
      45.35m  51.34m  50.54m  50.71m  52.79m  52.36m
  8 Klein, Leah                  Ole Miss                44.85m     147-02 
      43.72m  FOUL  FOUL  42.01m  42.95m  44.85m
  9 Ajagbe, Debbie               Miami                   43.66m     143-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.66m  43.66m
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Enright, Alex                Ole Miss                36.33m     119-02 
      35.58m  FOUL  36.01m  35.17m  36.33m  FOUL
  2 Brooks, Kieshonna            Ole Miss                33.61m     110-03 
      FOUL  32.59m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  33.61m
  3 Putnam, Colette              USC                     29.23m      95-11 
      25.12m  25.29m  27.74m  29.23m  FOUL  26.56m
  4 Hood, Haley                  Ole Miss                22.07m      72-05 
      19.70m  FOUL  19.19m  FOUL  22.07m  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barnum, Alexander            USC                      10.36   1.3  1 
  2 Bazile, Zack                 Ohio State               10.40   1.3  1 
  3 Harrison, Eric               Ohio State               10.45   1.3  1 
  4 Elion, Malik                 Tennessee                10.71   1.3  1 
  5 Sourapas, Christian          USC                      10.72   0.2  2 
  6 Raspo, Andrew                Ole Miss                 10.74   1.3  1  10.731
  7 Miller, Elijah               Tennessee                10.74   0.2  2  10.737
  8 Moore, Nick                  USC                      10.95   0.2  2 
  9 Barnes, Courtland            Ole Miss                 11.02   0.2  2 
 10 Moree, Christopher           Miami                    11.24   0.2  2 
 -- Valentine, Myles             Miami                       FS   1.3  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Norman, Michael              USC                      20.37   1.0  1 
  2 Shinnick, Zach               USC                      20.58   1.0  1 
  3 Harrison, Eric               Ohio State               20.84  -0.3  2 
  4 McConico, Kwantreyl          Tennessee                20.93  -0.3  2 
  5 Morgan Jr, Ricky             USC                      21.11   1.0  1 
  6 Bramwell, Drelan             Ohio State               21.21   1.0  1 
  7 Strother, Nathan             Tennessee                21.30  -0.3  2 
  8 Gray, Nick                   Ohio State               21.37   1.0  1 
  9 Sourapas, Christian          USC                      21.52  -0.3  2 
 10 Brock, TJ                    USC                      21.57  -0.3  2 
 11 Raspo, Andrew                Ole Miss                 21.68   0.9  3 
 12 Moore, Nick                  USC                      21.78  -0.3  2 
 13 Taylor, Isaiah               Miami                    21.88   0.9  3 
 14 Miller, Elijah               Tennessee                21.98  -0.3  2 
 15 Barnes, Courtland            Ole Miss                 22.35   0.9  3 
 16 Christodoulou, Andreas       Miami                    22.76   0.9  3 
 17 Kiplesund, Ingar             Tennessee                22.82   0.9  3 
 18 Moree, Christopher           Miami                    22.86   0.9  3 
 19 Rambo, Tyler                 USC                      23.17   0.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Jr, Ricky             USC                      46.34   1 
  2 Jeff, Andre                  Ohio State               46.85   1 
  3 Bramwell, Drelan             Ohio State               47.29   1 
  4 Burke, Asa                   Ohio State               47.79   1 
  5 Harris, Darryl               Tennessee                48.27   1 
  6 Cooper, Joseph               Ohio State               48.49   2 
  7 Westbrook, Alvin             Ole Miss                 48.88   2 
  8 Bhalla, Luca                 Miami                    52.26   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Robert                 USC                    1:48.97  
        53.587 (53.587)  1:48.964 (55.377)
  2 Bethmann, Cade               Ole Miss               1:51.00  
        53.908 (53.908)  1:50.992 (57.084)
  3 Lomong, Alexander            Ohio State             1:51.59  
        53.820 (53.820)  1:51.582 (57.763)
  4 Riley, Griffin               Ole Miss               1:52.51  
        54.359 (54.359)  1:52.501 (58.143)
  5 Rivera, John                 Ole Miss               1:53.34  
        53.458 (53.458)  1:53.337 (59.879)
  6 Quealy, Trey                 Tennessee              1:53.44  
        54.278 (54.278)  1:53.434 (59.157)
  7 Myrtue, Matthew              USC                    1:54.09  
        54.556 (54.556)  1:54.085 (59.530)
  8 Cousino, Scott               Tennessee              1:55.24  
           54.979 (54.979)        1:55.237 (1:00.259)
  9 Boogades, Nick               Tennessee              1:56.81  
           54.863 (54.863)        1:56.801 (1:01.939)
 -- Zavala, Joshua               USC                        DNF  
        53.119 (53.119)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilley, Trevor               Ole Miss               3:47.44  
           43.914 (43.914)        1:45.760 (1:01.847)        2:46.926 (1:01.167)
       3:47.436 (1:00.510)
  2 Lomong, Alexander            Ohio State             3:48.63  
           44.139 (44.139)        1:46.012 (1:01.873)        2:47.373 (1:01.362)
       3:48.624 (1:01.251)
  3 Kelley, Drew                 Tennessee              3:54.07  
           46.658 (46.658)        1:51.023 (1:04.366)        2:55.697 (1:04.675)
         3:54.065 (58.368)
  4 Johnston, Adam               Tennessee              3:54.69  
           46.163 (46.163)        1:50.839 (1:04.677)        2:55.862 (1:05.024)
         3:54.689 (58.828)
  5 Landis, Luke                 Ohio State             3:55.51  
           44.968 (44.968)        1:49.401 (1:04.433)        2:55.462 (1:06.062)
       3:55.502 (1:00.040)
  6 Zavala, Joshua               USC                    4:01.11  
           46.094 (46.094)        1:50.467 (1:04.374)        2:56.012 (1:05.546)
       4:01.102 (1:05.090)
  7 Wiefels, Matthew             Miami                  4:08.65  
           46.440 (46.440)        1:52.192 (1:05.752)        3:02.108 (1:09.917)
       4:08.645 (1:06.537)
  8 Sykes, Dylan                 Miami                  4:18.35  
           47.002 (47.002)        1:53.478 (1:06.476)        3:06.314 (1:12.837)
       4:18.343 (1:12.029)
 -- Tucker, Shamar               Ole Miss                   DNF  
           43.553 (43.553)        1:45.540 (1:01.987)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Parker                Ole Miss               8:25.62  
           33.976 (33.976)        1:44.185 (1:10.210)        2:51.619 (1:07.435)
       3:59.467 (1:07.848)        5:08.075 (1:08.608)        6:19.290 (1:11.216)
       7:26.927 (1:07.638)          8:25.613 (58.686)
  2 Gilley, Trevor               Ole Miss               8:27.02  
           35.249 (35.249)        1:44.757 (1:09.508)        2:51.889 (1:07.133)
       3:59.663 (1:07.775)        5:08.586 (1:08.924)        6:19.262 (1:10.676)
       7:26.394 (1:07.133)        8:27.011 (1:00.618)
  3 Bowie, Clayton               Ohio State             8:27.49  
           34.544 (34.544)        1:43.668 (1:09.125)        2:51.146 (1:07.478)
       3:59.027 (1:07.881)        5:08.181 (1:09.155)        6:19.419 (1:11.238)
       7:26.623 (1:07.204)        8:27.490 (1:00.867)
  4 Robertson, Mark              Ole Miss               8:30.13  
           34.363 (34.363)        1:43.958 (1:09.596)        2:51.404 (1:07.446)
       3:59.246 (1:07.843)        5:08.394 (1:09.148)        6:19.588 (1:11.195)
       7:26.652 (1:07.065)        8:30.127 (1:03.475)
  5 Snider, Robinson             Ole Miss               8:30.29  
           34.988 (34.988)        1:44.719 (1:09.731)        2:52.172 (1:07.454)
       3:59.896 (1:07.725)        5:08.845 (1:08.949)        6:19.841 (1:10.997)
       7:26.947 (1:07.107)        8:30.284 (1:03.337)
  6 Savino, Ben                  Ole Miss               8:34.37  
           34.745 (34.745)        1:44.484 (1:09.740)        2:52.378 (1:07.895)
       4:00.323 (1:07.945)        5:09.078 (1:08.755)        6:19.726 (1:10.649)
       7:27.618 (1:07.893)        8:34.367 (1:06.750)
  7 Goodwyn, Georde              Tennessee              8:46.80  
           34.134 (34.134)        1:43.405 (1:09.271)        2:50.900 (1:07.495)
       3:58.836 (1:07.936)        5:07.908 (1:09.072)        6:19.150 (1:11.243)
       7:29.583 (1:10.433)        8:46.798 (1:17.216)
  8 Hesse, Nolan                 Ole Miss               9:02.79  
           35.405 (35.405)        1:44.947 (1:09.542)        2:52.746 (1:07.799)
       4:01.294 (1:08.548)        5:13.511 (1:12.218)        6:29.061 (1:15.550)
       7:47.155 (1:18.095)        9:02.782 (1:15.627)
  9 Landis, Luke                 Ohio State             9:15.33  
           33.730 (33.730)        1:45.006 (1:11.276)        2:57.065 (1:12.060)
       4:14.142 (1:17.077)        5:29.134 (1:14.993)        6:44.865 (1:15.731)
       8:01.707 (1:16.843)        9:15.329 (1:13.622)
 10 Wiefels, Matthew             Miami                  9:20.48  
           35.605 (35.605)        1:45.337 (1:09.732)        2:55.698 (1:10.361)
       4:11.653 (1:15.956)        5:29.499 (1:17.846)        6:48.379 (1:18.881)
       8:07.783 (1:19.405)        9:20.477 (1:12.694)
 11 Sykes, Dylan                 Miami                  9:23.95  
           35.934 (35.934)        1:46.882 (1:10.949)        3:00.714 (1:13.833)
       4:15.509 (1:14.795)        5:31.099 (1:15.590)        6:49.481 (1:18.382)
       8:08.292 (1:18.812)        9:23.944 (1:15.653)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Seward, DaJuan               Ohio State               14.57  -0.3 
 -- Christodoulou, Andreas       Miami                       FS  -0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, McKinly               Miami                    51.52  
  2 Samuel, Cameron              USC                      52.54  
  3 Yancey, Christian            Ole Miss                 55.80  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usc  'A'                                              38.88  
     1) Barnum, Alexander               2) Morgan Jr, Ricky               
     3) Shinnick, Zach                  4) Norman, Michael                
  2 Ohio State  'A'                                       39.26  
     1) Harrison, Eric                  2) Gray, Nick                     
     3) Bramwell, Drelan                4) Bazile, Zack                   
  3 Tennessee  'A'                                        40.43  
     1) Miller, Elijah                  2) McConico, Kwantreyl            
     3) Elion, Malik                    4) Harris, Darryl                 
  4 Miami  'A'                                            40.63  
     1) Taylor, Isaiah                  2) Valentine, Myles               
     3) Mullings, Breon                 4) Jones, Jaalen                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     3:09.50  
     1) Gray, Nick                      2) Cooper, Joseph                 
     3) Jeff, Andre                     4) Burke, Asa                     
  2 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:10.88  
     1) Strother, Nathan                2) Harris, Darryl                 
     3) McConico, Kwantreyl             4) Elion, Malik                   
  3 Miami  'A'                                          3:11.74  
     1) Brown, McKinly                  2) Valentine, Myles               
     3) Jones, Jaalen                   4) Mullings, Breon                
  4 Usc  'A'                                            3:12.46  
     1) Ford, Robert                    2) Samuel, Cameron                
     3) Barnum, Alexander               4) Shinnick, Zach                 
  5 Ole Miss  'A'                                       3:17.12  
     1) Westbrook, Alvin                2) Rivera, John                   
     3) Bethmann, Cade                  4) Riley, Griffin                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sears, Earnie                USC                      2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gordon, Allen                Ole Miss                J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Darryl             Tennessee                2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Schultheis, Tristen          Miami                    2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gorski, Cole                 Ohio State               5.36m   17-07.00 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.16 5.26 5.36 5.41 5.46 5.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2 Cobb, Coty                   Ohio State               5.16m   16-11.00 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.16 5.26 5.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Gonzalez, Michael            USC                      5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Slater, Tristan              Tennessee               J5.06m   16-07.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 5.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Colozzo, Cole                Ole Miss                 4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Weissmann, Peyton            Ole Miss                J4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.06 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Carrioli, Damiano            USC                      4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Harper, Nathan               Tennessee                   NH            
     4.31 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bazile, Zack                 Ohio State               7.93m   2.1  26-00.25 
     7.83m(+0.0) 7.64m(0.2) FOUL      7.44m(-1.0) PASS      7.93m(2.1)
  2 Foster, Emanuel              Ole Miss                 7.36m   3.3  24-01.75 
     7.21m(-1.6) FOUL      7.28m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      7.36m(3.3)
  3 Kiplesund, Ingar             Tennessee                7.12m   2.6  23-04.50 
     6.56m(-1.0) FOUL      7.12m(2.6) 6.99m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Gordon, Allen                Ole Miss                 7.10m   2.1  23-03.50 
     7.10m(2.1) 7.01m(0.2) 7.00m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Gaines, Fraquan              Ole Miss                J7.10m  +0.0  23-03.50 
     FOUL      7.10m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Joyner, Jadon                USC                      7.05m   0.6  23-01.75 
     7.05m(0.6) 6.79m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Tate, Jalen                  Tennessee                6.88m   0.2  22-07.00 
     FOUL      6.74m(-0.4) 6.88m(0.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  8 Christodoulou, Andreas       Miami                    6.83m   0.2  22-05.00 
     6.58m(-0.2) 6.83m(0.2) 6.71m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, DaJuan               Ohio State              15.28m   3.4  50-01.75 
     14.24m(0.2) 14.69m(0.8) 14.97m(1.1) 15.28m(3.4) 15.01m(-0.8) 14.09m(0.8)
  2 Tate, Jalen                  Tennessee               15.03m   3.8  49-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.03m(3.8) 14.93m(2.3) 14.31m(-0.0) PASS     
  3 Gaines, Fraquan              Ole Miss                14.73m   1.5  48-04.00 
     FOUL      14.73m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      14.57m(3.4) 14.65m(3.3)
  4 Foster, Emanuel              Ole Miss                12.75m   0.8  41-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.75m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Knight, Hasani               Miami                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Demaline, Nicholas           Ohio State              20.13m   66-00.50 
      18.47m  19.51m  20.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 West, Jordan                 Tennessee               18.80m   61-08.25 
      18.74m  18.43m  18.80m  18.43m  18.06m  18.50m
  3 Williams, Brian              Ole Miss                18.67m   61-03.00 
      17.62m  18.20m  18.49m  FOUL  18.67m  FOUL
  4 Ragonesi, Gian               Miami                   18.49m   60-08.00 
      18.16m  18.20m  18.02m  FOUL  FOUL  18.49m
  5 Ponzio, Nicholas             USC                     18.45m   60-06.50 
      17.58m  18.26m  FOUL  18.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Maxwell, Joseph              Tennessee               18.34m   60-02.00 
      17.25m  18.00m  18.34m  18.04m  17.04m  17.56m
  7 Seipel, Max                  Ohio State              17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.10m  15.51m  16.87m  FOUL  17.09m  17.28m
  8 Ehrnsberger, Chance          Ohio State              17.10m   56-01.25 
      16.21m  17.10m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zedella, Aaron               Ohio State              17.02m   55-10.25 
      16.15m  16.12m  16.06m  FOUL  16.89m  17.02m
 10 Christodoulou, Andreas       Miami                   12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  11.51m  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Brian              Ole Miss                61.20m     200-09 
      61.20m  60.83m  57.00m  FOUL  60.70m    
  2 Ragonesi, Gian               Miami                   58.33m     191-04 
      44.84m  54.56m  58.33m  FOUL  51.54m  57.92m
  3 Zajac, Matthew               Tennessee               56.48m     185-04 
      FOUL  50.87m  51.95m  49.73m  56.48m  54.51m
  4 Prena, Cullen                Ole Miss                53.51m     175-07 
      FOUL  53.04m  52.36m  53.15m  53.51m  50.69m
  5 Bultman, Nathan              USC                     52.38m     171-10 
      FOUL  48.13m  FOUL  51.09m  44.72m  52.38m
  6 Maxwell, Joseph              Tennessee               50.01m     164-01 
      46.01m  FOUL  50.01m  49.96m  44.52m  FOUL
  7 Ehrnsberger, Chance          Ohio State              49.70m     163-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ponzio, Nicholas             USC                     49.26m     161-07 
      FOUL  48.09m  FOUL  49.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 West, Jordan                 Tennessee               48.39m     158-09 
      41.82m  48.39m  48.07m  48.13m  47.96m  FOUL
 10 Seipel, Max                  Ohio State              45.42m     149-00 
      FOUL  45.42m  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arreaga, Kevin               Miami                   69.83m     229-01 
      FOUL  63.15m  65.92m  67.26m  69.83m  68.60m
  2 Korakidis, Georgios          Tennessee               66.15m     217-00 
      FOUL  64.65m  FOUL  FOUL  66.15m  62.58m
  3 Bultman, Nathan              USC                     63.06m     206-11 
      63.06m  60.81m  61.94m  62.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Zedella, Aaron               Ohio State              62.81m     206-01 
      61.01m  FOUL  61.95m  FOUL  FOUL  62.81m
  5 Zajac, Matthew               Tennessee               62.62m     205-05 
      59.48m  60.70m  62.29m  59.32m  61.53m  62.62m
  6 Whitener, Seth               Tennessee               62.54m     205-02 
      62.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.80m  FOUL
  7 Seipel, Max                  Ohio State              58.17m     190-10 
      53.34m  56.66m  58.17m  56.86m  56.53m  56.64m
  8 Prena, Cullen                Ole Miss                55.45m     181-11 
      FOUL  55.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Long, Chris                  Ole Miss                48.44m     158-11 
      FOUL  46.66m  48.08m  48.44m  48.21m  47.37m
 10 Kim, Jason                   USC                     47.19m     154-10 
      44.84m  46.20m  47.19m            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mastropaolo, Daniel          Ohio State              60.47m     198-05 
      57.42m  58.29m  60.28m  57.27m  58.06m  60.47m
  2 Sheehan, Jake                Tennessee               59.50m     195-02 
      57.54m  58.65m  58.25m  59.50m  FOUL  59.16m
  3 Hassler, Nick                Tennessee               53.79m     176-06 
      FOUL  47.86m  52.50m  53.79m  52.29m  51.45m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) USC                        148        2) Ole Miss                  141   
    3) Ohio State                 103        4) Miami                      77   
    5) Tennessee                   70                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio State                 152        2) Ole Miss                  113   
    3) USC                        102        4) Tennessee                 100   
    5) Miami                       46